MVP

Cada año, el jugador más destacado de cada categoría recibe el prestigioso premio al Mejor Jugador.

2023

PABLO

Pablo Echeverria

Mundaiz Ikastetxea

B25

f

Peter Joel

Atletic Sant Juan FC

B19

F

Walid El

CSF Team A

B16

f

Sergio Martinez

Brain Football B

B15

f

Mateo Pozo

PA Team Academy Elite

B14

f

Iker Chih-hung

Brain Football

B13

f

Mamadou Keita

BR Team

B12

f

Lucas Gomez

PA Team

B11

f

Pep Farres

United 13

B10

f

Neizan Torres

Domus Barcelona

B9

f

Isabel Olmedo

Futbolfem ES

G25

f

Agueda Casamian

Top Tec Academy

G19

f

Erika Ramadas

Sporting Clube Portugal

G17

f

Erika Parkinson

SL Benfica

G14

f

Andrea Fernandez

Madrid CFF

G12

f

maría Pimentel

SL Benfica

G10

2022

g25

Sara Garcia

Sant Gabriel

G25

g19

Sofia Rojas

Futfem Talents Academy

G19

G17

Érica

SL Benfica

G17

G14

Alexane Lambert

Olympique Lyonnais

G14

g12

Yasmine

Olympique Lyonnais

G12

G10

Elsa Campos

Futfem Talents Academy

G10

b25

Tait

Cap Jeunes

B25

B19

Leandro Rafael

Olympique de Kinshasa

B19

B16

Benjamin Edouling

Independiente Madrid

B16

B15

Héctor Gabriel Ávila

Olimpia FBO

B15

B14

Izan Lucas

PA Team Academy

B14

B13

Juan Molina

PA Team Academy

B13

b12

Joan Monrabá

Club Atlético Segre

B12

B11

Johann Leiva

Set11 Catalunya

B11

B10

Rubén Martin

PA Team Academy

B10

B9

Ruben Steven

Fontsanta Fatjo

B9

2021

G25

Sara Roda

Eibar

G25

G19

Aitana Martinez

Futfem talents

G19

G17

Dana Yazbeck

Futfem Talents

G17

G14

Paula Redruello

Futfem Talents

G14

G12

Mariona Martinez

Set 11 Catalunya

G12

G10

Alba Cepeda

Futfem Talents

G10

b25

Jan Antoni Gonzalez

Atletic Sant Just

B25

B19

Gerard Hernández

Set11 Catalunya

B19

B16

Max Lopez

CTB

B16

B15

Ruben Diaz

Unión Madrid

B15

B14

Hugo Humanes

PA Team Academy

B14

B13

Robert Cantó

Unió Esportiva Tarragona

B13

B12

Sergi Mayans

Catalonia Warriors

B12

B11

Guiu Xuclà

Condal Kids

B11

B10

Johann Oriol Leiva

Set11 Catalunya

B10

2019

Isabel Olmedo

Isabel Olmedo

Madrid CFF

G18

Leire Rodriguez

Leire Rodriguez

Deportivo Alaves

G16

Wassa Sangare

Wassa Sangare

Olympique Lyonnais

G14

Celia Segura

Celia Segura

Impressionant

G12

Jaime Montero

Jaime Montero

Madrileño CF

B18

Daniel Salazar

Daniel Salazar

Los Indios

B16

Antonio Teruel

Antonio Teruel

Independiente Madrid

B15

Nil Calderó

Nil Calderó

Atletic Segre

B14

Alfredo Avedaño

Alfredo Avedaño

Escuela RFEF

B13

Hugo Humanes

Hugo Humanes

PA Team Elite

B12

Gabriel Municio

Gabriel Municio

PA Team Elite

B11

Álvaro Barral

Álvaro Barral

PA Team Elite

B10

2018

Isabel

Isabel Pala

Madrid CFF

G18

Ainhoa

Ainhoa Marin

Futfem Talents Academy

G16

Adriana

Adriana Parada

Osasuna SA

G14

Daniela

Daniela Garcia

Madrid CFF

G12

Jose

Jose Manuel Blanco

Atletic Sant Just

B18

Reziq

Reziq Almosa

Jordan Knights FA

B16

Jhon

Jhon Rodrigo Godoy

Tahuichi Aguilera AF

B15

Antonio

Antonio Teruel

Independiente Madrid

B14

Juan

Juan Pérez de Vargas

PA Team Academy

B13

Jaime

Jaime Viladegut

Set11 Lleida

B12

Xantiago

Xantiago Oyarzabal

Antiguoko KE

B11

Carlos

Carlos Carmona

PA Team Academy

B10

Patrocinadores oficiales

rural kutxa Joma Alfa Laval veo Carza Real Sociedad

Colaboradores institucionales

Euskadi Basque Country Muy Gipuzkoa Donostiako Udala Donostia Turismo CSD DEPORTE JOVEN UNVIERSO MUJER

Colaboradores oficiales

quazzar El Diario Vasco Orona Coca Cola Insalus Ficoba Ausolan MONGO